Department of School Education & Literacy, Ministry of HRD, Govt. of India  
School Code : 6147                            CBSE Affiliation Number : 140008

 

 

 

JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA, KRISHNAPURAM, NELLORE DISTRICT,A.P.

JNVST - 2014 - RESULTS  (CLASS -VI)
S.NO
H.T. No
NAME OF THE STUDENT
1
E00024
SUKRUTHA  M
2
E00025
KEERTHISRI REDDY M
3
M00099
ARCHANA P
4
N00109
SINDHU N
5
O00116
JAYASREE U
6
O00119
PALLAVI Y
7
I00215
SAI PRAKASH GANDU
8
J00235
DHANUSH VIJAYA
9
L00268
SRI SAI VENKATESH YETAGIRI
10
N00298
ALEKHYA SANGU
11
O00321
LASSYA SRI PANUMARTI
12
I00413
RAMISETTI LOKESH KUMAR
13
K00456
CHAMUDUGUNTA NAGARJUNA
14
K00462
BANDI VEDANTHA ARUNSAI
15
L00464
SATHIPATI KUMAR
16
N00485
KOSURI HARSHITHA
17
N00490
SADAM MANASWINI
18
A00608
N  SAI CHARAN
19
A00615
SANJAY SHARMA
20
C00645
T  SOMESWAR
21
J00717
U  CHARAN
22
L00737
R  MASTHAN RAKESH
23
I00802
LEELADHAR KANDIKATTY
24
L00834
BALAJI PALAKEERTHI
25
M00839
VIJITHA YADDALA
26
B00912
DILEEP KUMAR  K
27
J00946
SUDARSHAN  N
28
I01109
RITHEESH REDDY KALICHETI
29
K01153
CHARANTEJA RAYAPU
30
K01320
BANDLA LEELA MANOHAR
31
O01351
MUSUNURU SAHITHYA
32
K01465
KONATHAM KISHORE
33
K01482
TURIMELLA AJAY
34
O01519
GUNTAPUDI VARSHITHA
35
O01521
KARIKETI SUCHARITHA
36
A01611
ACHYUTHA RAM REDDY SEELAM
37
A01628
VENKATA KISHORE THATI REDDY
38
C01683
GNANESWAR NAKKA
39
D01695
AKHILESH DASARI
40
E01720
PAVANI RAMISETTI
41
F01731
JAYASREE DODDAKA
42
G01753
MRUDULA MONDEM
43
G01758
BHAVANA EGGILELA
44
H01761
ARCHANA ATTIPATI
45
H01764
SIDDU SREEJA VALLURU
46
I01767
HARSHAVARDANREDDY D
47
J01799
NAVATEJA YELASIRI
48
K01814
GEEVARGEESH KONATAM
49
C01901
V  YUVASANTOSH KUMAR
50
I01917
Y  AVINASH
51
I01934
A  RAKESH KUMAR
52
J01942
CH  PRATHAP KUMAR
53
J01964
D  YASWANTH
54
K01984
B  ANVESH KUMAR
55
K01986
N  ROHITH
56
M02010
A  NAVYATHA
57
C02111
SANKEETHAN KUMAR  B
58
K02153
ABHISHEK  EEDURU
59
N02167
PREETHIKA  KAVALI
60
I02208
KUMITHA  MAHENDRA REDDY
61
I02215
KARNATI  PHANINDRA REDDY
62
I02234
KALLURI  VISWA TEJA REDDY
63
I02238
PALAKOLANU  TEJESWAR REDDY
64
J02284
AAVULAPOLU ARUN KUMAR
65
K02316
CHEJJERLA  ANADH RAO
66
M02352
PATHAN  YASMEEN
67
M02353
PALAGIRI  GIRIJA NANDHINI
68
M02389
KALLURU PUJITHA
69
N02408
VARRA GURUDEVI
70
O02463
SESHAM JYOTHSNA
71
I02523
MADDIREDDY VINAY KUMAR REDDY
72
J02539
DUGGINABOYINA UDAY KIRAN
73
K02547
GOLLA CHANDU PREETHAM
74
L02559
YAKASIRI RAMU
75
M02572
PESALA MAYURI
76
N02602
ATLA LAKSHMI SAI TEJASWINI
77
I02716
HEMA SAI TEJESWAR MADAMALA
78
J02725
SAI DINESH BABU YADAV  CH
79
J02726
ANJANEYULU CHIMAKURTHI
80
J02732
RAKESH MODIBOYINA